HBA’s, Ethernet, IO and Graphic

Product Description Qty Cond
Host Bus Adapters
7100477 (7070195/7048474) Sun Quad Port GbE PCI Express 2.0 Low Profile Adapter, UTP 3 Refurb
7100481 (7070202/7014747) Sun Dual Port GbE PCI Express 2.0 Low Profile Adapter, MMF Call New Bulk
7100483 (7070211/7048479) Sun Quad Port GbE  PCIe 2.0 ExpressModule 9 New Bulk
7100486 (7048478) Sun Quad Port GbE PCI Express 2.0 ExpressModule, MMF Call New Bulk
7100488 (7070006) Dual Port 10-GbE PCIe 2.0, Low Profile Bracket Call New Bulk
7100490 (7014780) Dual 10-Gigabit Base-T PCIe 2.0 ExpressModule Call New Bulk
7100633 (7041170) PCI Express Gen 2 Pass Through Fabric Expansion Module (FEM) Call New Bulk
7105381 (7053422/375-3681) Dual 10-Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express LP SFP+ FCoE CNA – SR, Call New Bulk
7105382 (7053423/375-3682) Dual 10-Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express LP SFP+ FCoE CNA – Direct Attach Call New Bulk
7105384 (7050790/375-3357) Dual-Channel Ultra320 LVD SCSI PCI Express Adapter, 24 New Bulk
7105388 (7047854) Sun Storage PCI Express 8-Port 6Gbps SAS HBA (LSI) Call New Bulk
7105391 (7053433) 8Gigabit/Sec PCI Express Single FC Host Adapter Call New Bulk
7105392 (7053434) 8Gigabit/Sec PCI Express Dual FC Host Adapter 4 New Bulk
7105393 (7053435) 8Gbps Dual Fibre Channel Dual Gigabit Ethernet Call New Bulk
7105394 (7056181/375-3609) Sun StorageTek SAS-2 6Gb/s 8-Port PCIe Low Profile Form Factor (EU) 56 New Bulk
7105397 (7051003/7068169) PCI Express 8-Port 6Gbps SAS HBA (LSI) Call New Bulk
SG-XPCIE2FCQB4Z Sun 4GB FC PCI Express Module (375-3384) 73 New Bulk
SGXPCIE2FC-QF8Z 8GB/Sec PCI Express Dual FC Ho (371-4325) 21 Refurb
SG-XPCIE4SAS3-Z 4 Port SAS PCIE Internal HBA-B (371-3991) 1 New Bulk
SGXPCIE8SASEZ Sun StorageTek SAS Host Bus Ad (7050793) 45 New Bulk
SGXPCIE8SASIZ PCI-Express 8-Port SAS Control (7064052) 100 Refurb
SG-XPCIEFCGBE-E8-Z 8Gbps Dual Fibre Channel Dual Gigabit Ethernet (371-4666) Call New Bulk/Ref
SG-XPCIEFCOE2-Q-SR Dual 10-Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express LP SFP+ FCoE CNA – SR, (7053422) Call New Bulk/Ref
SG-XPCIEFCOE2-Q-TA Dual 10-Gigabit Ethernet PCI Exp LP SFP+ FCoE CNA – Drct Atch (7053423) Call New Bulk/Ref
SGXPCIESASRINTZ 8-port Internal SAS RAID HBA   (375-3536) 100 Refurb
SG-XPCIE1FC-EM8 8Gigabit/Sec PCI Express Single FC Host Adapter (371-4295/7053433) Call New Bulk/Ref
SGX-SAS6-EM-Z Sun Storage PCI Express 8-Port 6Gbps SAS HBA (LSI) (7047854) Call New Bulk/Ref
SGX-SAS6-EXT-Z PCI Express 8-Port 6Gbps SAS HBA (LSI) (7047853) Call New Bulk/Ref