Parts & Spares

View all Products

Used Sun 530-3050

Used Sun 10M; HSSDC (FC-AL Copper) to DB9

Used Sun 530-3100

Used Sun RJ45F to DB9S Serial Port Adapter

Used Sun 530-3130

Used Sun 2M; DVI-A (Analogue) to 13W3 Video Cable

Used Sun 530-3131

Used Sun 2M; DVI-D (Digital) to DVI-D Video Cable

Used Sun 537-1000

Used Sun 15M; MIC to MIC (FDDI)

Used Sun 537-1009

Used Sun 3M; MIC to SC (FDDI)

537-1014

15M; SC-SC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber (S-Mode); used w/ Long Wave GBIC

Used Sun X1232A

Used Sun cPCI 3U 10/100 Ethernet/UltraSCSI

Used Sun X1234A

Used Sun QuadFast Ethernet cPCI 3U

Used Sun X1261A

Used Sun Sun Gigabit Ethernet 3U cPCI Adapter